Calendrier
saison

Date Heure Compétition Match Score
lundi 6 juillet 2015 17:00 Amical Reprise des entraînements (Tivoli)
mercredi 15 juillet 2015 20:30 Amical URLC - KSK Renaix (D4) 3-0
mercredi 22 juillet 2015 20:00 Amical US Rebecq (D4) - URLC 1-0
samedi 25 juillet 2015 13:15 Amical K. Diegem Sport B - URLC (tournoi) 0-0
samedi 25 juillet 2015 14:45 Amical Club Bruges KV U21 - URLC (tournoi) 1-1
samedi 25 juillet 2015 16:15 Amical K. Diegem Sport - URLC (tournoi) 0-0
mardi 28 juillet 2015 20:00 Amical URLC - R. Francs Borains (D4) 3-1
jeudi 30 juillet 2015 19:30 Amical RJE Binche (P1) - URLC 1-1
samedi 1 août 2015 20:00 Amical URLC - White Star Bruxelles (D2) 2-1
mardi 4 août 2015 20:00 Amical URLC - AFC Tubize (D2) 3-0
mercredi 5 août 2015 20:00 Amical URLC - AC Le Roeulx (P1) (HSP) 2-0
dimanche 9 août 2015 18:00 Coupe FC Pepingen (D4) - URLC 1-3
mercredi 12 août 2015 20:30 Championnat URLC - SC Eendracht Alost 1-1
dimanche 16 août 2015 17:00 Coupe RC Couillet Fleurus (D4) - URLC 2-1
mercredi 26 août 2015 18:30 Championnat RES Acren - URLC 1-4
samedi 29 août 2015 20:00 Championnat URLC - K. Olsa Brakel 4-0
samedi 5 septembre 2015 20:00 Championnat URLC - KFCVW Hamme 1-0
mercredi 9 septembre 2015 20:00 Championnat KM Torhout 1992 - URLC 0-1
samedi 12 septembre 2015 20:00 Championnat URLC - KRC Gand-Zeehaven 3-0
dimanche 20 septembre 2015 15:00 Championnat K. St-Eloois Winkel Sport - URLC 2-1
samedi 3 octobre 2015 20:00 Championnat KSV Tamise - URLC 3-0
samedi 10 octobre 2015 20:00 Championnat URLC - KSV Audenarde 2-4
dimanche 18 octobre 2015 15:00 Championnat KLSK Londerzeel - URLC 3-1
samedi 24 octobre 2015 20:00 Championnat URLC - FCV Dender EH 3-2
jeudi 29 octobre 2015 19:30 Amical URLC - R. Francs Borains (D4) (HSP) 1-3
samedi 31 octobre 2015 20:00 Championnat URLC - KSV Bornem 1-1
dimanche 8 novembre 2015 15:00 Championnat FC Gullegem - URLC 0-3
mardi 10 novembre 2015 19:30 Amical URLC B - R. Châtelet SC (D4) (HSP) 3-2
mercredi 11 novembre 2015 20:30 Championnat URLC - KFC Izegem 3-0
samedi 14 novembre 2015 20:00 Championnat KRC Malines - URLC 0-1
samedi 21 novembre 2015 20:00 Championnat URLC - KFC Sparta Petegem 1-1
mardi 24 novembre 2015 19:30 Amical URLC - AFC Tubize (D2) (HSP) 4-0
samedi 28 novembre 2015 19:30 Championnat SK Saint-Nicolas - URLC 0-3
dimanche 6 décembre 2015 15:00 Championnat SC Eendracht Alost - URLC 2-0
mardi 8 décembre 2015 19:30 Amical URLC - URLC U21 (HSP) 13-0
samedi 12 décembre 2015 20:00 Championnat URLC - RES Acren 2-0
dimanche 20 décembre 2015 15:00 Championnat K. Olsa Brakel - URLC 0-1
mardi 5 janvier 2016 19:30 Amical URLC - RC Villers-la-Ville (P2) (HSP) 10-0
samedi 9 janvier 2016 14:30 Amical URLC - R. Union Saint-Gilloise (D2) 3-3
mardi 12 janvier 2016 19:30 Amical URLC - AFC Tubize (D2) 3-1
dimanche 17 janvier 2016 15:00 Championnat KFCVW Hamme - URLC 3-2
mardi 19 janvier 2016 19:30 Amical URLC - RJE Binche (P1) (HSP) 5-1
samedi 23 janvier 2016 20:00 Championnat URLC - KM Torhout 1992 3-0
mardi 26 janvier 2016 19:30 Amical URLC - R. Francs Borains (D4) (HSP) 1-0
samedi 30 janvier 2016 20:00 Championnat KRC Gand-Zeehaven - URLC 2-2
mardi 2 février 2016 19:30 Amical URLC - R. Châtelet SC (D4) (HSP) 2-0
samedi 6 février 2016 20:00 Championnat URLC - K. St-Eloois Winkel Sport 3-4
mardi 9 février 2016 19:30 Amical URLC - RCS Brainois (P1) (HSP) 1-2
dimanche 21 février 2016 15:00 Championnat KSV Bornem - URLC 1-3
mardi 23 février 2016 19:30 Amical R. Francs Borains (D4) - URLC 2-0
samedi 27 février 2016 20:00 Championnat URLC - KSV Tamise 1-2
mardi 1 mars 2016 19:30 Amical URLC - CSE Manage (P1) (HSP) 2-2
samedi 5 mars 2016 20:30 Championnat KSV Audenarde - URLC 1-0
samedi 12 mars 2016 20:00 Championnat URLC - KLSK Londerzeel 2-2
samedi 19 mars 2016 20:00 Championnat FCV Dender EH - URLC 0-0
samedi 2 avril 2016 20:00 Championnat URLC - FC Gullegem 0-0
dimanche 10 avril 2016 15:00 Championnat KFC Izegem - URLC 2-0
samedi 16 avril 2016 20:00 Championnat URLC - KRC Malines 0-2
dimanche 24 avril 2016 15:00 Championnat KFC Sparta Petegem - URLC 4-1
dimanche 1 mai 2016 15:00 Championnat URLC - SK Saint-Nicolas 1-1
dimanche 8 mai 2016 19:00 Tour final URLC - SC Eendracht Alost 1-3
jeudi 12 mai 2016 20:30 Tour final SC Eendracht Alost - URLC 0-5
dimanche 15 mai 2016 19:30 Tour final URLC - FCV Dender EH 1-1
jeudi 19 mai 2016 20:00 Tour final FCV Dender EH - URLC 2-0
dimanche 22 mai 2016 17:00 Tour final URLC - KSK Hasselt 2-3
jeudi 26 mai 2016 20:00 Tour final KSK Hasselt - URLC 4-0