Calendrier
saison

Date Heure Compétition Match Score
samedi 20 juillet 2013 19:00 Amical URLC - RJE Binchoise (D4) 0-0
mercredi 24 juillet 2013 20:30 Amical URLC - R. Boussu Dour Borinage (D2) 1-4
samedi 27 juillet 2013 19:00 Amical URLC - RWDM Brussels FC (D2) 1-3
mercredi 31 juillet 2013 19:30 Amical Crossing Schaerbeek-Evere (P1) - URLC 0-2
mardi 6 août 2013 19:00 Amical AC Le Roeulx (P1) - URLC 1-3
dimanche 11 août 2013 16:00 Coupe KFC Putte (P3) - URLC 0-2
jeudi 15 août 2013 20:00 Championnat K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - URLC 1-1
dimanche 18 août 2013 19:00 Coupe URLC - R. Boussu Dour Borinage (D2) 1-3
mercredi 21 août 2013 20:30 Championnat URLC - R. Union Saint-Gilloise 1-0
jeudi 22 août 2013 19:30 Amical V. Beersel Drogenbos (P2) - URLC 2-4
mercredi 28 août 2013 20:30 Championnat URLC - RUW Ciney 2-0
mardi 3 septembre 2013 19:30 Amical URLC - KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek (P1) (Dienne) 3-0
samedi 7 septembre 2013 20:00 Championnat URLC - KSK Hasselt 0-0
mercredi 11 septembre 2013 20:00 Championnat RFC Huy - URLC 1-3
samedi 14 septembre 2013 20:00 Championnat URLC - KVW Zaventem 0-1
mercredi 18 septembre 2013 17:45 Championnat KSC Grimbergen - URLC 3-0
dimanche 22 septembre 2013 15:00 Championnat R. Cappellen FC - URLC 1-3
mardi 24 septembre 2013 18:15 Amical RUSC Anderlues (P1) - URLC 0-5
samedi 28 septembre 2013 20:00 Championnat URLC - K. Bocholter VV 5-2
mardi 1 octobre 2013 20:00 Amical PAC Buzet (P1) - URLC 2-2
dimanche 6 octobre 2013 15:00 Championnat RCS Verviétois - URLC 3-1
mardi 8 octobre 2013 20:00 Amical CSE Manage (P1) - URLC 1-1
samedi 12 octobre 2013 20:00 Championnat URLC - K. Berchem Sport 2004 3-2
dimanche 20 octobre 2013 15:00 Championnat RFCU La Calamine - URLC 2-2
samedi 26 octobre 2013 20:00 Championnat URLC - KV Turnhout 1-1
samedi 2 novembre 2013 20:00 Championnat R. Sprimont Comblain Sport - URLC 3-1
mercredi 13 novembre 2013 15:00 Amical URLC - Valenciennes FC (Fra) (Dienne) 2-0
samedi 16 novembre 2013 20:00 Championnat URLC - R. Charleroi Fleurus 0-1
dimanche 24 novembre 2013 15:00 Championnat K. Diegem Sport - URLC 2-1
samedi 30 novembre 2013 20:00 Championnat URLC - KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk 1-0
samedi 7 décembre 2013 20:00 Championnat URLC - K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 5-0
dimanche 15 décembre 2013 15:00 Championnat R. Union Saint-Gilloise - URLC 0-0
samedi 21 décembre 2013 20:00 Championnat RUW Ciney - URLC 0-0
samedi 4 janvier 2014 19:00 Amical URLC - AFC Tubize (D2) 0-1
samedi 11 janvier 2014 20:00 Championnat URLC - RFC Huy 1-1
samedi 18 janvier 2014 20:00 Championnat KSK Hasselt - URLC 1-0
dimanche 26 janvier 2014 15:00 Amical Jeunesse d'Esch (Lux) - URLC 1-1
samedi 1 février 2014 20:00 Championnat URLC - KSC Grimbergen 5-2
dimanche 9 février 2014 15:00 Championnat KVW Zaventem - URLC 3-0
mardi 11 février 2014 19:30 Amical URLC - RCS Brainois (P2) (Dienne) 2-1
samedi 15 février 2014 20:00 Championnat URLC - R. Cappellen FC 1-1
dimanche 23 février 2014 15:00 Championnat K. Bocholter VV - URLC 1-1
samedi 1 mars 2014 20:00 Championnat URLC - RCS Verviétois (huis clos) 1-1
dimanche 16 mars 2014 15:00 Championnat K. Berchem Sport 2004 - URLC 1-2
samedi 22 mars 2014 20:00 Championnat URLC - RFCU La Calamine 2-1 (0-5)
samedi 29 mars 2014 20:00 Championnat KV Turnhout - URLC 2-2
samedi 5 avril 2014 20:00 Championnat URLC - R. Sprimont Comblain Sport 5-0
dimanche 13 avril 2014 15:00 Championnat R. Charleroi Fleurus - URLC 2-3
dimanche 27 avril 2014 15:00 Championnat URLC - K. Diegem Sport (huis clos) 2-1
dimanche 4 mai 2014 15:00 Championnat KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk - URLC 2-0
mercredi 28 mai 2014 18:45 Amical RC Lens (Fra) - URLC (Loos-en-Gohelle) 1-1